Liste des engagés au concours d'obéissance du 13 avril 2019

Mme GAVARD DANIELE OAKY DES ANGES GARDIENS DU BOSC CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE L'AIGLE Csau / Brevet
Mme MARTIN LYDIA OGUN AUS DER SEELE DER STERNE   CSAU
Mme BILLARD CAMILLE OPIUM   CSAU
 
Mme AGUIRREGABIRIA ISABELLE MOJITO DU JARDIN D'AVRIL CLUB CANIN SPORTIF EDUCATIF ARGENTANAIS Brevet
Mme MONTIER CATHY NIXIE DU ROYAUME DE FADOLIA CLUB CANIN SPORTIF EDUCATIF ARGENTANAIS Brevet
Mme LEPRINCE MARIE-NOELLE MAHIA DES JOYEUX QUATRE PATTES CLUB CANIN DE HANCHES Brevet
M. GEFFROY PHILIPPE NOUCHKA DU MOULIN DE MADJURIE CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE L'AIGLE Brevet
Mme MARECHAL CLAIRE NANOUK DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE L'AIGLE Brevet
Mme HOURRIEZ MARIE-CLAUDE LOUKIA DE LA BAIE DES BLANCS CLUB CANIN DE HANCHES Brevet

Liste des engagés au concours d'obéissance du 14 avril 2019

M. LECLERCQ ROUHIER MARCEL MAYA MELLOWFIELD'S CLUB D'UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE Classe 1
M. ROUHIER LECLER DANIELLE JUNIOR DU CLAN DES ERYNIES CLUB D'UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE Classe 1
M. HELLIO FRANCK MILKA DE MANEKI NEKO CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE L'AIGLE Classe 1
Mme GAVARD DANIELE MANDY DES ANGES GARDIENS DU BOSC CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE L'AIGLE Classe 1
Mme SIMON NADINE MOKKA DU DOMAINE DU HAUT LAVOIR CLUB CANIN SPORTIF EDUCATIF ARGENTANAIS Classe 1
Mme BOCQUILLION OCÉANE MAIDEN DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE FRANCHEVILLE Classe 1
Mme SIMON NADINE GREY' S DU ROYAUME DE FADOLIA CLUB CANIN SPORTIF EDUCATIF ARGENTANAIS Classe 1
Mme MARTIN LYDIA FLOWER DE L'EMPREINTE DE JADE CLUB CANIN DE HANCHES Classe 1
Mme MANSAT SANDRINE JACOB DU GILWESK CLUB CANIN DE HANCHES Classe 1
Mme TRUMEL MARION MARLEY DES GARDIENS DES IFS CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE FRANCHEVILLE Classe 1
Mme BIZIEN FRANÇOISE JAPSY DE LA PLAINE DES SAGES CLUB CANIN DE HANCHES Classe 1
M. BIZIEN FREDERIC MADDOX DU SECRET DES MASQUES NOIRS CLUB CANIN DE HANCHES Classe 1
Mme DUTHIL DIANE MYTHIQUE DE LA HORDE D'HADES CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE FRANCHEVILLE Classe 1
Mme BRITS MONIQUE LOVLY DU DOMAINE DES ECLAIREURS CANIS CLUB CHARTRAIN Classe 1
 
M. LECLERCQ ROUHIER MARCEL JAIMIE DES ALEXINES CLUB D'UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE Classe 2
Mme BANSARD YOLANDE JEWELS DU BUISSON CHARDIN CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE FRANCHEVILLE Classe 2
Mme BANSARD YOLANDE MILKA DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE FRANCHEVILLE Classe 2
M. BOCQUILLION PASCAL NYTRO DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE CERCLE CYNOPHILE DE FRANCHEVILLE Classe 2
M. HERMENT YVES HEPSY DE LA COQUELLERIE CLUB CANIN D'OISSEL Classe 2
M. BRITS JEAN LUC ISKA DU BANC DES HERMELLES CANIS CLUB CHARTRAIN Classe 2
 
Mme HERMENT EVA ELKA DES DEUX SABRES CLUB CANIN D'OISSEL Classe 3